410-662-6383   info@instock901.com

My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Original Genuine 1000Base-SX Fiber SFP Gigabit Transceiver

WARRANTY, FREE SHIPPING
$9.99
SKU: MR_GLC-SX-MM-USED

Availability: 100 item(s)

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

ORIGINAL (GENUINE) CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP MULTIMODE FIBER 850nm TRANSCEIVER

MODEL: GLC-SX-MM

P/N: 30-1301-02

CONDITION: USED IN VERY GOOD CONDITION

The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable.

Specifications

Brand Unbranded
MPN Does not apply
Buy SSL Certificate