410-662-6383   info@instock901.com

My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 GENUINE ORIGINAL OC-3/STM-1 INTERMEDIATE-REACH(15km) 1310nm LC

Warranty, Worldwide Shipping

Quick Overview

Contact : Miro -  : +1-410-662-6380 ext117 or eMail

Warranty: 30Day Exchange/Money Back

$50.00
SKU: SFP-OC3-IR1

Availability: 14 item(s)

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

  • CISCO GENUINE ORIGINAL OC-3/STM-1 INTERMEDIATE-REACH(15km) 1310nm LC
  •  Model Number: SFP-OC3-IR1
  • P/N: 10-1966-01
  • Used
Buy SSL Certificate