410-662-6383   info@instock901.com

My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

CISCO SFP-OC48-SR GENUINE ORIGINAL OC-48c/STM-16 SHORT (2km) TRANSCEIVER 1310nm

Warranty, Worldwide Shipping

Quick Overview

Contact : Miro -  : +1-410-662-6380 ext117 or eMail

Warranty: 30Day Exchange/Money Back

$50.00
SKU: SFP-OC48-SR

Availability: 30 item(s)

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

  • CISCO GENUINE ORIGINAL OC-48c/STM-16 SHORT (2km) TRANSCEIVER 1310nm
  • Model Number: SFP-OC48-SR
  • P/N: 10-1961-01
  • Condition: Used