Details
Used, good working and cosmetic condition.
Included: USB keyboard, USB mouse and AC adapter.
-
BrandHP
-
MPN691Y9UT#ABA
-
UPC0196548513208
-
ModelHP ProDesk 400 G6
-
eBay Product ID (ePID)28053475801
Product Key Features
-
Most Suitable ForOffice
-
SSD Capacity256 GB
-
GPUIntel UHD Graphics 630
-
Hard Drive Capacity256 GB
-
Operating SystemNo installed
-
ColorBlack
-
Processor Speed2.30 GHz
-
ConnectivityUSB-C
-
Storage TypeSSD (Solid State Drive)
-
ProcessorIntel Core i5 10th Gen.
-
Graphics Processing TypeIntegrated/On-Board Graphics
-
Form FactorMini Desktop
-
RAM Size16 GB
-
SeriesHP ProDesk
-
TypeDesktop
Dimensions
-
Item Height1.34 in
-
Item Width6.97 in
Specifications
| Brand | HP |
|---|---|
| Type | Desktop |
| Most Suitable For | Office |
| Series | HP ProDesk |
| Form Factor | Mini Desktop |
| Model | HP ProDesk 400 G6 |
| RAM Size | 8 GB |
| Processor | Intel Core i5 10th Gen. |
| Operating System | Windows 11 Pro |
| Hard Drive Capacity | 256 GB |
| Storage Type | SSD (Solid State Drive) |
| GPU | Intel UHD Graphics 630 |
| Connectivity | USB-C |
| Processor Speed | 2.30 GHz |
| MPN | 691Y9UT#ABA |
| SSD Capacity | 256 GB |
| Maximum RAM Capacity | 8 GB |
| Graphics Processing Type | Integrated/On-Board Graphics |
| Color | Black |
| Item Height | 1.34 in |
| Item Width | 6.97 in |
| Condition Description | An item that has been restored to working order by the eBay seller or a third party not approved by the manufacturer. This means the item has been inspected, cleaned, and repaired to full working order and is in excellent working condition. This item may have cosmetic blemishes and may or may not be in original packaging. See the listing description for full details. |