410-662-6383  

My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 100Gb Single Mode Transceiver 10km Module 740-032210

Quick Overview

Contact:  Alex  410-662-6380 ext. 115 or  @  e-Mail

$2,050.00
SKU: AR_Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4

Availability: 4 item(s)

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Up for sale is a used Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 100Gb Single Mode Transceiver 10km Module 740-032210.

It appears to be unused and will come in clamshell packaging.