410-662-6383  

My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Juniper 40GE-AOC Active Optical Cable 1m QSFP 40Gb New Genuine 740-065050

$85.00
SKU: AR_Juniper 40GE-AOC

Availability: 100 item(s)

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Up for sale is a new in bag Juniper Networks Original 40GE-AOC OM2 850nm Active Optical Cable 1m.

 P/N: 740-065050