410-662-6383   info@instock901.com

My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module New

Warranty, Worldwide Shipping.
$56.00
SKU: MR_GLC-SX-MMD-New

Availability: 4 item(s)

Estimate Shipping Cost

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Details

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Item is New.

Main Features:
•SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
•Gigabit Ethernet
•1000Base-SX
•LC/PC multi-mode
•up to 0.6 miles
•850 nm

Compatability:
•Cisco 38XX
•7301
•7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX
•3560
•3750 &  Catalyst Express 500