410-662-6383   info@instock901.com

My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

GIBC/Transceivers

23 Item(s)

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. Next

Grid List

  1. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Original Genuine 1000Base-SX Fiber SFP Gigabit Transceiver
  2. CISCO GLC-FE-100FX GENUINE ORIGINAL 100Base-FX SFP FAST ETHERNET 1310 MMF 2km

    CISCO GLC-FE-100FX GENUINE ORIGINAL 100Base-FX SFP FAST ETHERNET 1310 MMF 2km

    Contact : Miro - ☎: +1-410-662-6380 ext117 or eMail Warranty: 30Day Exchange/Money Back Learn More
    $20.00
  3. Cisco GLC-LH-SM Original Genuine 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Long-Haul 1310nm Transceiver
  4. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
  5. Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE 10 Gigabit Genuine Transceiver 10-2205-04
  6. Genuine Cisco Original MGBSX1 Gig Ethernet 1000 SX Min-GBIC SFP Transceiver
  7. CISCO SFP-OC3-MM GENUINE ORIGINAL OC-12/STM-4 SHORT-REACH (2km) 1310nm MMF

    CISCO SFP-OC3-MM GENUINE ORIGINAL OC-12/STM-4 SHORT-REACH (2km) 1310nm MMF

    Contact : Miro - ☎: +1-410-662-6380 ext117 or eMail Warranty: 30Day Exchange/Money Back Learn More
    $39.00
  8. Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode 10 Gb/s SFP Transceiver NEW
    $42.00
  9. Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Optic 1310nm 740-021487
  10. CISCO SFP-OC3-SR GENUINE ORIGINAL OC-3/STM-1 SHORT-REACH(2km) 1310nm, LC

    CISCO SFP-OC3-SR GENUINE ORIGINAL OC-3/STM-1 SHORT-REACH(2km) 1310nm, LC

    Contact : Miro - ☎: +1-410-662-6380 ext117 or eMail Warranty: 30Day Exchange/Money Back Learn More
    $50.00
  11. CISCO SFP-OC12-SR GENUINE ORIGINAL OC-12/STM-4 SHORT-REACH (2km) TRANSCEIVER
  12. CISCO SFP-OC12-MM GENUINE ORIGINAL OC-12/STM-4 SHORT-REACH(2km) 1310nm, MMF

    CISCO SFP-OC12-MM GENUINE ORIGINAL OC-12/STM-4 SHORT-REACH(2km) 1310nm, MMF

    Contact : Miro - ☎: +1-410-662-6380 ext117 or eMail Warranty: 30Day Exchange/Money Back Learn More
    $50.00

23 Item(s)

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. Next

Grid List

Buy SSL Certificate